Resultat 2019

 
26.10Åland MarathonMariehamn
13.10Chicago MarathonChicago, USA
12.10KanonloppetFinström/Mariehamn
5.10Janne TerrängenJomala
29.9Berlin MarathonBerlin, Ty
29.9Castorama Mariehamn
28.9Castorama (EmilT)Linköping, Sve
27.9VM (JohannaB)Doha, Qatar
21.9FM i Olympisk Viktkastning (AnnaF)Åbo
21.9Syysheitot (TomT)Kaustby
15.9Copenhagen Half Marathon (SamiS, SimonPaulS)Köpenhamn, Dan
15.9Höstkast (TomT, HenrikaÖ)Malax
15.9Veteran EM 4x400m (MatsH)Venedig, Italien
14.9Skolmästerskap, KLL (MoaP)Laitila
13.9DT (BenjaminE)Mariehamn
7.9Stockholm HalvmarathonStockholm, Sve
5-15.9Veteran EM 400m (MatsH)Venedig, Italien
2.9Castorama (EmilT)Linköping, Sve
31.8J-FM 22 år (LinnG)Borgå
30.8Svenska Mästerskapen (EmilT)Karlstad, Sve
29.8DM (MoaP)Närpes
24.8Skarakampen (SaraW)Skara, Sve
21.8DTMariehamn
21.8Ungdomsserien omg. 5, PressenMariehamn
20.8DT (MoaP)Pedersöre
16-18.8Veteran SM (MatsH)Huddinge, Swe
17.8Seriematch Div 1 Götaland (EmilT)Falkenberg, Swe
16.8Uppsalaspelen (LinnG)Uppsala, Swe
9-11.8Veteran FM (TomT, AnnaF)Åbo
9-11.8Junior FM 14-15 år (BenjaminE)Lahti
9-11.8Junior FM 16.-17 år (AnniN)Kankaanpää
7.8Ungdomsserien omg.4Mariehamn
3.8Ruisvarrasheitot 3 (Tom)Kaustby
3.8Kaleva Spelen (SaraW)Villmanstrand
31.7Friidrottskväll (EmilT)Norrköping, Sve
31.7DT (BenjaminE)Mariehamn
29.7DT (BenjaminE)Mariehamn
23.7Distrikstävling (TomT)Pedersöre
7-12.7Natwest Island GamesGibraltar, Eng
6-7.7SFIMKaris
29.6Världsungdomsspelen (SaraW)Göteborg, Sve
27.6ÅM dag2, ResultatlistaMariehamn
26.6ÅM dag1, ResultatlistaMariehamn
25.6Långlöparnas kväll (SamiS)Enskede, Sve
25.6Tilastopajacup 2 (AnniN)Åbo
18.6DM Östergötland (EmilT)Motala, Sve
18.6Folksam Grand Prix (SaraW)Sollentuna, Sve
17.6DTMariehamn
17.6Ungdomsserien omg. 3, ResultatlistaMariehamn
15-16.6HuddingespelenHuddinge, Sve
15.6Habo Challenge (EmilT)Habo, Sve
8-9.6Sayo Games (EricS, Ida-MariaS, AnniN, AlvinB)Sollentuna, Sve
5.6DTMariehamn
5.6Ungdomsserien omg. 2, ResultatlistaMariehamn
1.6Stockholm MarathonStockholm, Sve
30.5Bauhausgalan (SaraW)Stockholm, Sve
30.5Seriematch (EmilT)Krisianstad, Sve
26.5Stafett-SM (MatsH)Stockholm, Sve
26.5East Sweden Games (EmiLT)Linköping, Sve
25.5Kauden Avaus (TomT)Alavieska
22.5DTMariehamn
22.5Ungdomsserien omg. 1, Resultatlista, PressenMariehamn
18.5Ruisvarrasheitot (TomT)Kaustby
18.5Brändöluffen, halvmaraton, 10kmBrändö
17-18.5Stafettkarnevalen Esbo 
15.5Veckans gren (SaraW)Lidingö, Sve
13.5Skolornas stafettmästerskapMariehamn
12.5Täby Open (MariaS)Täby, Sve
5.5 Terräng FM (SamiS)Janakkala
2.5Terrängcup omg. 3, Poängställning, Terräng ÅMEckerö
 28.4Hamburg Marathon (Johanna Bäcklund ÅR!) Hamburg, Ty 
25.4Terrängcup omg.2 , poängställningJomala
22.4Påsksmällen (BenjaminE)Enhörna, Sve
18.4Terrängcup omg.1 , poängställningMariehamn
15.4Boston Maraton (JSjuls)Boston, USA
14.4Budapest halvmaratonBudapest, Ungern
14.4Landsvägs-FM Halvmaraton (SamiS)Vanda
13.4Helsinki Spring Marathon (KarinaD)Helsingfors
7.436. Vienna City Marathon (FritjofF)Wien, Österrike
10.3Ungdomsserien omg.4, Resultat PressenEckerö
3.3Tokyo Marathon (Lars-ErikÅ)Tokyo, Japan
28.2Ungdomsserien omg.3, Resultat PressenEckerö
23-24.2SAUL Finska Veteranmästerskapen 30+ (HenrikaÖ)Jyväskylä
16-17.2Finska Inomhusmästerskapen (SaraW) Videostream Kuopio
15-17.2Svenska Inomhusmästerskapen (EmilT) Norrköping, Sve
10.2Pohjanmaan hallikisat (Moa)Kuortane
10.2Barcelona halvmarathon (SamiS)Barcelona, Spa
9-10.2Hammarbyspelen (AlvinB, Ida-MariaS, SaraW, MariaS, EleonoraWR, AdinaR)Huddinge, Sve
7.2Ungdomsserien omg. 2, Resultat pressenEckerö
2.2Lilla Globengalan(AdinaR)Huddinge, Sve
25-27.1Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge, Sve
19-20.1Täby Vinterspel (SaraW, SamuelN, AlvinB, EleonoraWR)Huddinge, Sve
17.1Ungdomsserien omg. 1, Resultat pressenEckerö