Resultat 2015

Klicka på tävling för resultatlista

12-13.12Luciaspelen (CelinaH)Stockholm, Sve
6.1242 Itsenäisyyspäivän kisat (SamiS)Esbo
14.11Vinterspelen (2xStjärnfelt)Örebro, Sve
25.10Åland MaratonFinström
17.10Janne TerrängenJomala
4.10Castorama (AndreasH)Stockholm, Sve
3.10Castorama (JoelT)Karlskrona, Sve
19.9Varbergs mångkamp (JoelT)Varberg, Sve
19.9SFI-seriefinal, poängställningenMariehamn
12.9Veterantävling i kula (OveL, AndersJ)Finström
12.9Stockholm halvmaratonStockholm, Sve
9.9DT 200mMariehamn
5-6.9EM i stövelkast, lagtävlingMariehamn
31.8Ungdomsserien omg. 5 och DTMariehamn
29-30.8Täby OpenTäby, Sve
23.810000m områdesmästerskap (SamiS)Asikkala
22-23.8Junior FM 14-15-år (MathiasM, AmandaG, EricS, EbbaK)Uleåborg
22.8Vuosaaren avajaiskilpailut (SamiS)Helsingfors
21.8Junior FM 16-år (HannahH, MariaS)Kalajoki
19.8Ungdomsserien omg. 4 och DTMariehamn
15-16.8Junior FM 19-år (LinnG)Nyslott
15-15.8Junior FM 22-år (VictorJ, LucasM)Lahtis
14.8Folksam Grand Prix Challenge (HannaW)Göteborg, Sve
14.5DT i kastMariehamn
12.8DT 5000m Mariehamn
9.8Kiekko Cup (TommiskaT)Alavieska
7-9.8SM (JohannaB)Söderhamn, Sve
5-7.8ÅMMariehamn
1-2.8Bauhaus Youth AthleticStockholm, Sve
1-2.8Kaleva Spelen (HannaW)Björneborg
29.7ÅM i StafettMariehamn
25-26.7GavlehofSpelenGävle, Sve
22.7Folksam GP (HannaW)Karlstad, Sve
22.7DTMariehamn
12.6SFIM dag 2Nedervetil
11.6SFIM dag 1Nedervetil
11.7SemesterloppetEckerö
28.6-3.7Natwest Island GamesSt Helier, Jersey, UK
24.6DTMariehamn
17.6Ungdomsserien omg. 3 + DTLemland
16.6DTMariehamn
14.6Huddingespelen (CelinaH)Huddinge, Sve
13-14.6UppsalaspelenUppsala, Sve
12.6DT SprintMariehamn
12.6Kvilles Vårtävling (VictorJ)Göteborg, Sve
10.6Ungdomsserien omg.2 och DTFinström
8.6Stavhoppspremiären (JoelT)Karlskrona, Sve
7.6Karis Telefon Games (HannaW)Karis
6-7.6SAYO GamesSollentuna, Sve
2.6Råslättsspelen (VictorJ)Jönköping, Sve
31.5Katrineholms-spelen (HannaW)Katrineholm, Sve
30.5Stockholm MarathonStockholm, Sve
26.5Ungdomsserie omg. 1 och DTHammarland
23.54H-spelenNorrtälje, Sve
23.5Espoo Challenge Tähtikisat (VictorJ)Esbo
22-23.5StafettkarnevalenHelsingfors
21.5DT DiskusMariehamn
18.5Skolmästerskap i stafettMariehamn
16.5BrändöluffenBrändö
10.5Danderyd UngdomsspelDanderyd, Sve
9.5Halvmaraton SM Stockholm, Sve
7.5SkolmästerskapenMariehamn
28.4.Terrängcup omg. 3 och ÅMEckerö
23.4Hanikan kevätmaastot (SamiS, IsakK)Esbo
21.4Terrängcup omg. 2 och DTLumparland
19.4SM milen (JohannaB)Malmö, Sve
16.4Ytternäs skoltävling och DTMariehamn
14.4Terrängcup omg. 1 och DTMariehamn
12.4BrukslunkenRånäs, Sve
9.4Strandnäs skoltävlingMariehamn
8.4Övernäs skoltävlingMariehamn
29.344:e Stramilano Half Marathon (MikaelE)Milano, Ita
29.3JIK skolmästerskapJomala
 Inomhusserien totalt, Individuellt och Lag 
29.3Inomhusserien omg 5 och DTEckerö
21-22.3Sista Chansen, utplockatHuddinge, Sve
15.3AKTIA-maantiejuoksucup (MikaelE)Vanda
15.3.Två Sjöar Runt (JohannaB, JanneH)Sundbyberg, Sve
8.3Inomhusserien omg. 4 och DTEckerö
1.3Resultattävling (JoelT)Karlskrona, Sve
27-1.3Inomhus JFM (LinnG, EmilT)Åbo
26.2Inomhusserien omg 3 och DTEckerö
21.2Inomhus FM seniorer (HannaW)Tammerfors
14.2Micropower Event (EmilT, JoelT)Växjö, Sve
9.2Inomhusserien omg. 2Eckerö
8.2

Varsyn avoimet nuorten pm-hallit (LinnG)

Åbo
7-8.2FormenkollenHuddinge, Sve
7.2

Avoimet Pirkanmaan 17-22v hallit (LinnG)

Tammerfos
7.2Vinthundsvintern (EmilT)Huddinge, Sve
1.2KA-2 Spelen (JoelT)Karlskrona, Sve
1.2Pirkkahallijuoksut (EmilT)Tammerfors
1.2Lilla XL-galan (AmandaG)Huddinge, Sve
31.1Göteborg inomhus (HannaW, VictorJ)Göteborg, Sve
31.1Växjö Inomhuskast (JoelT)Växjö, Sve
31.1Raka Spåret Huddinge, Sve
26.1Inomhusserien omg. 1Eckerö
25.1Inlagda gurkspelen (HannaH)Västerås, Sve
24-25.1Pallas Spelen (JoelT)Malmö, Sve
24-25.1Täby Vinterspel (EmilT, HannaW)Huddinge, Sve
17-18.1Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge, Sve
17.1Best Western Games (VictorJ)Växjö, Sve
10.1Örebro Indoor Games (HannaW)Örebro, Sverige
6.1Ärlaspelen (HannahH)Eskilstuna, Sve